Кевин (mmn) wrote,
Кевин
mmn

Shhh! I'm being paranoid.

wilts: Hiya kevin, how are you [Mon 19/04/04 10:44]
wilts: morning Kevin how is ur day going [Tue 20/04/04 10:25]
bbckevin: It's going well and you? [Tue 20/04/04 10:48]
wilts: yeah, not too bad thanks...what r u up to this morning...u working hard, or at home...alone x [Tue 20/04/04 10:58]
wilts: u on MSN at all mate [Tue 20/04/04 10:59]
bbckevin: yep. msn@mso.cx [Tue 20/04/04 11:12]
bbckevin: At work at the moment. [Tue 20/04/04 11:13]
wilts: when do you get a break...u got mobile number Kevin x [Tue 20/04/04 11:17]
wilts: when do you get a break...u got mobile number Kevin x [Tue 20/04/04 11:17]
wilts: wanna chat there now [Tue 20/04/04 11:17]

For some reason the words "bunny" and "boiler" pop in to my head and I'm
not quite sure why.

This is only a friends only post because he can easily find my webpage and move along here, I suspect in a while I it'll be public.
Subscribe

  • Trying to keep sane

    Because confinement is not easy (Note : I am writing this in Mac OS text editor, so I am really avoiding the shit out of quotation marks and…

  • Живой Журнал празднует день рождения!

    Домен LiveJournal.com был зарегистрирован 15 апреля 1999 года. В том же году вышел в прокат культовый фильм «Матрица», в городе Сараево родился…

  • On This Day 5 Years Ago

    On This Day 5 Years Ago, I've made this post: Oh Kaja, nothing changes

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 11 comments

  • Trying to keep sane

    Because confinement is not easy (Note : I am writing this in Mac OS text editor, so I am really avoiding the shit out of quotation marks and…

  • Живой Журнал празднует день рождения!

    Домен LiveJournal.com был зарегистрирован 15 апреля 1999 года. В том же году вышел в прокат культовый фильм «Матрица», в городе Сараево родился…

  • On This Day 5 Years Ago

    On This Day 5 Years Ago, I've made this post: Oh Kaja, nothing changes